Playful Kiss

Playful Kiss

Name: 정소민 / Jung So Min

Real name: 김윤지 / Kim Yoon Ji

Profession: Actress

Birthdate: 1989-Mar-16

TV Shows

Mischievous Kiss (MBC, 2010)

Bad Guy (SBS, 2010)

kpopish:

Playful Kiss YTVersrion - Episode 1

kpopish:

Playful Kiss YTVersrion - Episode 1

jinkism:

Screen Caps HaNi kissed SeungJo on the his cheek. 

jinkism:

Screen Caps HaNi kissed SeungJo on the his cheek.